?

Log in

OKAI GUIZ DERE IZ NUTHIN NU B-IN SAYD HERRE WTF? sorry, just the… - THERE'S SUM MAJORE LURKIN GOIN ON HERRE. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
THERE'S SUM MAJORE LURKIN GOIN ON HERRE.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Sep. 29th, 2006|07:32 am]
THERE'S SUM MAJORE LURKIN GOIN ON HERRE.
ilovedeathshrub
[fragmented_x]
OKAI GUIZ
DERE IZ NUTHIN NU B-IN SAYD HERRE
WTF?

sorry, just the skipping class happiness. oh, and after concert high.

<3 your mod,
Jamie/fragmented_x
linkReply

Comments:
From: death_shrub
2006-09-30 02:54 am (UTC)
the new flames on flamecup are so disgusting. i can't even bring myself to go look at them with all the scat porn on there.

if you haven't looked yet, don't; it's hideous.

LOVE CANT SAVE YOU NOW
ONLY MY NEW POWERS CAN
(Reply) (Thread)
From: fragmented_x
2006-09-30 04:58 pm (UTC)
yeah. i saw them. what is up with scat?

haha that's on my friends Clandestine Industries hoodie that she paid like $5425425725725 dollars for. Now, she can't stand Pete Wentz.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: death_shrub
2006-10-01 12:58 am (UTC)
all gay boys <3 pete wentz.

except me.

but i USED to. ):
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: fragmented_x
2006-10-01 05:07 pm (UTC)
haha most straight girls love pete wentz.

and pete loves them too(as long as they're boyish looking and under the age of 15)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: death_shrub
2006-10-01 05:08 pm (UTC)
LOL YOU PRAWNED THAT NIGGER. WAY TO GO SISTA.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)